715 El Paseo Dr Petaluma, CA 94952
Western Petaluma NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $292,000 - $1,732,000
Studio
--
Bath
10,001
Sq Ft
$68/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 715 El Paseo Dr, Petaluma, CA 94952 and is currently estimated at $680,509, approximately $68 per square foot. 715 El Paseo Dr is a home located in Sonoma County with nearby schools including Valley Vista Elementary School, Petaluma Junior High School, and Petaluma High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 22, 2019
Sold by
Lendvest Homes Llc
Bought by
Antonis Chris Theodore and Antonis Keri Kamages
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$187,500
Outstanding Balance
$164,621
Interest Rate
3.5%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Second
Estimated Equity
$515,888
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 27, 2017
Sold by
Nagayama Nagayama Lori Lori
Bought by
Lendvest Homes Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 26, 2004
Sold by
Nagayama Richard and Nagayama Lori
Bought by
Nagayama Richard J and Nagayama Lori
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 26, 1999
Sold by
Albright Jerry
Bought by
Nagayama Richard and Nagayama Lori
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$69,000
Interest Rate
8.5%
Mortgage Type
Balloon
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 13, 1992
Sold by
Albright Jerry
Bought by
City Of Petaluma