7184 Pro Ln Milton, FL 32570
Estimated Value: $225,123 - $246,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,196
Sq Ft
$198/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7184 Pro Ln, Milton, FL 32570 and is currently estimated at $236,281, approximately $197 per square foot. 7184 Pro Ln is a home located in Santa Rosa County with nearby schools including Berryhill Elementary School, Martin Luther King Middle School, and Milton High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 3, 2006
Sold by
Tri Star Custom Homes Llc
Bought by
Williams Marcus Bernard
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$137,895
Outstanding Balance
$77,675
Interest Rate
6.21%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$158,606
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 30, 2004
Sold by
Michel Willi and Michel Brigitte
Bought by
Tristar Custom Homes Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Williams Marcus Bernard | $140,000 | None Available | |
| Tristar Custom Homes Llc | $51,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History