Estimated Value: $65,000 - $381,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,204
Sq Ft
$136/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 73 Sfc 533, Heth, AR 72346 and is currently estimated at $164,311, approximately $136 per square foot. 73 Sfc 533 is a home located in St. Francis County with nearby schools including Faulk Elementary School and West Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 1, 1989
Bought by
Cordell
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cordell | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $58 | $1,350 | $1,300 | $50 |
| 2024 | $63 | $1,350 | $1,300 | $50 |
| 2023 | $174 | $6,190 | $1,300 | $4,890 |
| 2022 | $17 | $6,190 | $1,300 | $4,890 |
| 2021 | $17 | $3,790 | $1,000 | $2,790 |
| 2020 | $16 | $3,790 | $1,000 | $2,790 |
| 2019 | $16 | $3,790 | $1,000 | $2,790 |
| 2018 | $16 | $3,790 | $1,000 | $2,790 |
| 2017 | $177 | $3,790 | $1,000 | $2,790 |
| 2016 | $170 | $3,650 | $1,000 | $2,650 |
| 2015 | $170 | $3,650 | $1,000 | $2,650 |
| 2014 | $192 | $4,130 | $1,000 | $3,130 |
Source: Public Records
Map