7306 Redondo Ct Cincinnati, OH 45243
Estimated Value: $484,000 - $575,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,112
Sq Ft
$253/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7306 Redondo Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45243 and is currently estimated at $533,939, approximately $252 per square foot. 7306 Redondo Ct is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Madeira Elementary School, Madeira Middle School, and Madeira High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 24, 2004
Sold by
Biales Sandra
Bought by
Biales Sandra B
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Biales Sandra B | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,529 | $138,240 | $50,467 | $87,773 |
| 2023 | $7,484 | $138,240 | $50,467 | $87,773 |
| 2022 | $6,111 | $94,907 | $35,326 | $59,581 |
| 2021 | $5,969 | $94,907 | $35,326 | $59,581 |
| 2020 | $5,536 | $94,907 | $35,326 | $59,581 |
| 2019 | $5,288 | $84,739 | $31,542 | $53,197 |
| 2018 | $5,331 | $84,739 | $31,542 | $53,197 |
| 2017 | $5,047 | $84,739 | $31,542 | $53,197 |
| 2016 | $5,075 | $80,928 | $17,203 | $63,725 |
| 2015 | $4,703 | $80,928 | $17,203 | $63,725 |
| 2014 | $4,731 | $80,928 | $17,203 | $63,725 |
| 2013 | $4,454 | $74,246 | $15,782 | $58,464 |
Source: Public Records
Map