7312 Bernard Ave Cincinnati, OH 45231
Estimated Value: $186,233 - $234,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,080
Sq Ft
$101/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7312 Bernard Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45231 and is currently estimated at $211,058, approximately $101 per square foot. 7312 Bernard Ave is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Mt Healthy High School, St. Vivian School, and John Paul II Catholic School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,661 | $50,838 | $7,203 | $43,635 |
| 2023 | $2,669 | $50,838 | $7,203 | $43,635 |
| 2022 | $1,566 | $21,330 | $5,814 | $15,516 |
| 2021 | $1,527 | $21,330 | $5,814 | $15,516 |
| 2020 | $1,568 | $21,330 | $5,814 | $15,516 |
| 2019 | $1,316 | $18,876 | $5,145 | $13,731 |
| 2018 | $1,324 | $18,876 | $5,145 | $13,731 |
| 2017 | $1,250 | $18,876 | $5,145 | $13,731 |
| 2016 | $2,253 | $33,667 | $6,482 | $27,185 |
| 2015 | $2,268 | $33,667 | $6,482 | $27,185 |
| 2014 | $2,255 | $33,667 | $6,482 | $27,185 |
| 2013 | $2,658 | $40,079 | $7,718 | $32,361 |
Source: Public Records
Map