732 Morada Ct Manteca, CA 95336
Downtown Manteca NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $413,000 - $448,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,152
Sq Ft
$378/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 732 Morada Ct, Manteca, CA 95336 and is currently estimated at $435,601, approximately $378 per square foot. 732 Morada Ct is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including Golden West Elementary School and Manteca High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,697 | $158,269 | $59,723 | $98,546 |
| 2024 | $1,648 | $155,166 | $58,552 | $96,614 |
| 2023 | $1,627 | $152,124 | $57,404 | $94,720 |
| 2022 | $1,601 | $149,142 | $56,279 | $92,863 |
| 2021 | $1,582 | $146,219 | $55,176 | $91,043 |
| 2020 | $1,518 | $144,721 | $54,611 | $90,110 |
| 2019 | $1,497 | $141,885 | $53,541 | $88,344 |
| 2018 | $1,475 | $139,104 | $52,492 | $86,612 |
| 2017 | $1,453 | $136,377 | $51,463 | $84,914 |
| 2016 | $1,416 | $133,703 | $50,454 | $83,249 |
| 2014 | $1,315 | $129,116 | $48,723 | $80,393 |
Source: Public Records
Map