7357 Grandview Ave Unit 201 Arvada, CO 80002
Olde Town Arvada NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $435,000 - $634,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,080
Sq Ft
$508/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7357 Grandview Ave Unit 201, Arvada, CO 80002 and is currently estimated at $548,915, approximately $508 per square foot. 7357 Grandview Ave Unit 201 is a home located in Jefferson County with nearby schools including Lawrence Elementary School, North Arvada Middle School, and Arvada High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,469 | $33,643 | -- | $33,643 |
| 2024 | -- | $45,361 | -- | $45,361 |
| 2023 | -- | $45,361 | -- | $45,361 |
Source: Public Records
Map