7370 Coldstream Dr Hialeah, FL 33015
Estimated Value: $574,998 - $637,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,600
Sq Ft
$236/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7370 Coldstream Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015 and is currently estimated at $614,000, approximately $236 per square foot. 7370 Coldstream Dr is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Spanish Lake Elementary School, Country Club Middle School, and American Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 9, 2023
Sold by
Buhl Robert Lloyd and Buhl Laureen Mae
Bought by
Laureen Mae Hehn And Robert Lloyd Buhl Living
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$66,137
Outstanding Balance
$63,966
Interest Rate
6.27%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$550,034
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 13, 2020
Sold by
Buhl Robert L and Hehn Laureen M
Bought by
Hehn Laureen Mae and Buhl Robert Lloyd
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Laureen Mae Hehn And Robert Lloyd Buhl Living | -- | -- | |
| Buhl Robert Lloyd | -- | -- | |
| Hehn Laureen Mae | -- | Attorney |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History