7380 Eisenhower Dr Unit 4 Youngstown, OH 44512
Estimated Value: $110,497 - $119,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,056
Sq Ft
$109/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7380 Eisenhower Dr Unit 4, Youngstown, OH 44512 and is currently estimated at $115,624, approximately $109 per square foot. 7380 Eisenhower Dr Unit 4 is a home located in Mahoning County with nearby schools including Robinwood Lane Elementary School, Boardman Glenwood Junior High School, and Boardman High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 22, 2023
Bought by
Richard Mamone
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 17, 1991
Bought by
Mamone Mary G
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Richard Mamone | -- | -- | |
| Mamone Mary G | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,047 | $31,060 | $2,450 | $28,610 |
| 2024 | $1,089 | $31,060 | $2,450 | $28,610 |
| 2023 | $1,106 | $31,060 | $2,450 | $28,610 |
| 2022 | $680 | $18,900 | $2,000 | $16,900 |
| 2021 | $681 | $18,900 | $2,000 | $16,900 |
| 2020 | $684 | $18,900 | $2,000 | $16,900 |
| 2019 | $612 | $16,580 | $1,750 | $14,830 |
| 2018 | $579 | $16,580 | $1,750 | $14,830 |
| 2017 | $560 | $16,580 | $1,750 | $14,830 |
| 2016 | $622 | $18,440 | $2,630 | $15,810 |
| 2015 | $630 | $18,440 | $2,630 | $15,810 |
| 2014 | $612 | $18,440 | $2,630 | $15,810 |
| 2013 | $604 | $18,440 | $2,630 | $15,810 |
Source: Public Records
Map