7410 Crystal Ave Frederick, CO 80530
About This Home
Total Monthly Rent includes all mandatory recurring fixed fees; optional fees, such as Pet Rent and variable fees, such as utility charges are not included in this amount.
Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the lease is signed by all applicants and security deposits are collected.
Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 4.0-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this don’t stay on the market for long—don’t miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!
The Homeowners Association (HOA) for this home may have a separate application process that applicants will need to complete in addition to Progress Residential’s application. This may involve registering with the HOA, completing its approval process, and paying any required fees. You may also be subject to following additional HOA rules or restrictions.
Some images have been virtually staged to help showcase the potential of spaces in the home. The furnishings shown are for illustrative purposes only and are not included in the home.
House Details
Property Information
- Built in 2026
- 1 unit
Fees and Policies
The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities. Use the Rent Estimate Calculator to determine your monthly and one-time costs based on your requirements.
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/14/2026 05/14/26 | Price Changed | $3,025 | +2.1% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 05/07/2026 05/07/26 | For Rent | $2,964 | -- | -- |
- 7413 Crystal Ave
- 7401 Crystal Ave
- 7406 Crystal Ave
- 7402 Crystal Ave
- 7457 Slate Place
- 7461 Slate Place
- 7465 Slate Place
- 7336 Crystal Ave
- 7329 Crystal Ave
- 7328 Crystal Ave
- 7321 Crystal Ave
- 7416 Poudre St
- 7308 Rio Grande Ave
- 7411 E Big Thompson Cir
- 7338 White River St
- 7334 White River St
- 7341 Arkansas St
- 7330 White River St
- 7329 Arkansas St
- 7348 Arkansas St
- 7405 Crystal Ave
- 7337 Crystal Ave
- 7333 Crystal Ave
- 7340 Crystal Ave
- 405 Maple St
- 1115 Sherman Dr
- 1126 Huntington Ave
- 540 Colins Ct
- 5318 Remington Ave
- 10187 Dover St
- 6510 Stagecoach Ave
- 9709 Birch Ln
- 10818 Cimarron St Unit 1202
- 10767 Cimarron St
- 6245 Oak Meadows Blvd
- 4347 Rangeview Cir
- 10670 Jake Jabs Blvd
- 10670 Jake Jabs Blvd Unit 1211
- 10670 Jake Jabs Blvd Unit 2307
- 10670 Jake Jabs Blvd Unit 2304
Ask me questions while you tour the home.