7413 E Day Rd Bellevue, MI 49021
Estimated Value: $155,000 - $191,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,456
Sq Ft
$117/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7413 E Day Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021 and is currently estimated at $169,667, approximately $116 per square foot. 7413 E Day Rd is a home located in Barry County with nearby schools including Bellevue Elementary School and Bellevue Junior/Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,524 | $72,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $74,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,524 | $58,590 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,524 | $58,590 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,524 | $61,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,524 | $60,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,478 | $72,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $70,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $65,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $64,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $64,400 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map