750033 S 3540 Rd Cushing, OK 74023
Estimated Value: $148,000 - $658,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,264
Sq Ft
$141/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 750033 S 3540 Rd, Cushing, OK 74023 and is currently estimated at $319,594, approximately $141 per square foot. 750033 S 3540 Rd is a home located in Lincoln County with nearby schools including Parkview Elementary School, Stroud Middle School, and Stroud High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,168 | $13,282 | $1,279 | $12,003 |
| 2024 | $1,017 | $12,895 | $1,262 | $11,633 |
| 2023 | $1,017 | $19,278 | $1,730 | $17,548 |
| 2022 | $946 | $12,155 | $1,094 | $11,061 |
| 2021 | $921 | $11,801 | $1,151 | $10,650 |
| 2020 | $884 | $11,457 | $1,113 | $10,344 |
| 2019 | $871 | $11,124 | $1,084 | $10,040 |
| 2018 | $836 | $10,800 | $1,118 | $9,682 |
| 2017 | $834 | $10,485 | $1,090 | $9,395 |
| 2016 | $740 | $10,180 | $1,065 | $9,115 |
| 2015 | $737 | $9,883 | $1,076 | $8,807 |
| 2014 | $659 | $9,595 | $1,120 | $8,475 |
Source: Public Records
Map