7504 Gracely Dr Cincinnati, OH 45233
Sayler Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $168,790
Studio
--
Bath
2,176
Sq Ft
$78/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7504 Gracely Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45233 and is currently estimated at $168,790, approximately $77 per square foot. 7504 Gracely Dr is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Sayler Park Elementary School, Gilbert A. Dater High School, and Western Hills High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 28, 2025
Sold by
Florian Family Ltd
Bought by
Tory Michael Holding Company Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$127,500
Outstanding Balance
$123,114
Interest Rate
6.27%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$45,676
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 5, 1996
Sold by
Kkemko Inc
Bought by
Todd Robert
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$35,000
Interest Rate
8.26%
Mortgage Type
Commercial
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tory Michael Holding Company Llc | $170,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Todd Robert | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Tory Michael Holding Company Llc | $127,500 | |
| Closed | Tory Michael Holding Company Llc | $127,500 | |
| Previous Owner | Todd Robert | $35,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,556 | $42,288 | $11,141 | $31,147 |
| 2024 | $3,532 | $42,288 | $11,141 | $31,147 |
| 2023 | $3,523 | $42,288 | $11,141 | $31,147 |
| 2022 | $2,536 | $27,423 | $10,315 | $17,108 |
| 2021 | $2,476 | $27,423 | $10,315 | $17,108 |
| 2020 | $2,478 | $27,423 | $10,315 | $17,108 |
| 2019 | $2,531 | $25,869 | $9,730 | $16,139 |
| 2018 | $2,532 | $25,869 | $9,730 | $16,139 |
| 2017 | $2,450 | $25,869 | $9,730 | $16,139 |
| 2016 | $2,673 | $27,686 | $10,021 | $17,665 |
| 2015 | $2,458 | $27,686 | $10,021 | $17,665 |
| 2014 | $2,466 | $27,686 | $10,021 | $17,665 |
| 2013 | $2,574 | $28,837 | $10,437 | $18,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map