7520 S Uinta Place Centennial, CO 80112
Willow Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $729,000 - $922,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,120
Sq Ft
$374/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7520 S Uinta Place, Centennial, CO 80112 and is currently estimated at $792,478, approximately $373 per square foot. 7520 S Uinta Place is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Willow Creek Elementary School, Campus Middle School, and Cherry Creek High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 28, 2011
Sold by
Newbanks Robin and Estate Of Charlene M Weiss
Bought by
Adamiak Matt and Adamiak Erica
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$276,605
Outstanding Balance
$187,612
Interest Rate
4.75%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$604,866
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 4, 1776
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Adamiak Matt | $283,800 | None Available | |
| Conversion Arapco | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |