7560 S Uinta Place Centennial, CO 80112
Willow Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $976,000 - $1,059,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
3,454
Sq Ft
$295/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7560 S Uinta Place, Centennial, CO 80112 and is currently estimated at $1,018,013, approximately $294 per square foot. 7560 S Uinta Place is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Willow Creek Elementary School, Campus Middle School, and Cherry Creek High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 11, 2011
Sold by
Medina Randolph
Bought by
Medina Randolph and Medina Erin Michelle
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 28, 2009
Sold by
Davidson Cari R
Bought by
Medina Randolph
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$391,500
Outstanding Balance
$242,940
Interest Rate
4.76%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$775,073
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 19, 2003
Sold by
Davidson Cari R and Robinson Larry M
Bought by
Davidson Cari R
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 6, 1992
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Davidson Cari R and Robinson Larry M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 1, 1982
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 1, 1980
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 4, 1776
Bought by
Conversion Arapco