7613 Nine Patch Way Milford, DE 19963
Estimated Value: $379,000 - $425,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
1,696
Sq Ft
$233/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7613 Nine Patch Way, Milford, DE 19963 and is currently estimated at $395,678, approximately $233 per square foot. 7613 Nine Patch Way is a home with nearby schools including Mispillion Elementary School, Milford Central Academy, and Milford Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 30, 2021
Sold by
Nvr Inc
Bought by
Davis Mark A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$313,980
Outstanding Balance
$284,544
Interest Rate
3.1%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Refi Refinance Of Original Loan
Estimated Equity
$111,134
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 21, 2015
Sold by
Ameritas Life Insurance Corp
Bought by
Milford Realty Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 13, 2010
Bought by
Griffin Realty Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Davis Mark A | $313,980 | None Available | |
| Milford Realty Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Griffin Realty Llc | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History