7625 E Jamison Dr Centennial, CO 80112
Willow Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $643,000 - $734,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,890
Sq Ft
$237/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7625 E Jamison Dr, Centennial, CO 80112 and is currently estimated at $685,623, approximately $237 per square foot. 7625 E Jamison Dr is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Willow Creek Elementary School, Campus Middle School, and Cherry Creek High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 19, 2016
Sold by
The Jane A Gray Trust
Bought by
Pape Amy J and Kooi Peter A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$245,000
Outstanding Balance
$193,433
Interest Rate
3.41%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$492,190
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 3, 2006
Sold by
Gray Jane A
Bought by
The Jane A Gray Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 15, 1991
Sold by
Kemker Grady S Kemker Renee D
Bought by
Gray Jane A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 10, 1988
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Kemker Grady S Kemker Renee D
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 1, 1975
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 4, 1776
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |