7659 N Pasture View Rd Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
Estimated Value: $598,000 - $762,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
4,446
Sq Ft
$156/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7659 N Pasture View Rd, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005 and is currently estimated at $694,033, approximately $156 per square foot. 7659 N Pasture View Rd is a home located in Utah County with nearby schools including Brookhaven Elementary School, Frontier Middle School, and Cedar Valley High.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 3, 2021
Sold by
Lennar Homes Of Utah Inc
Bought by
Wade Corbin Franklin and Wade Erin Michelle
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$449,136
Outstanding Balance
$403,077
Interest Rate
2.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$290,956
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 22, 2021
Sold by
Evans Ranch Llc
Bought by
Lennar Homes Of Utah Inc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wade Corbin Franklin | -- | North Amer Ttl Ut Unionpark | |
| Lennar Homes Of Utah Inc | -- | United West Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History