Estimated Value: $476,924 - $512,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,182
Sq Ft
$227/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 777 Longfellow Dr, Troy, MI 48085 and is currently estimated at $495,231, approximately $226 per square foot. 777 Longfellow Dr is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Leonard Elementary School, Smith Middle School, and Troy High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | $4,098 | $186,950 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $4,298 | $133,490 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $113,370 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $118,890 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map