7920 S Harrison Cir Centennial, CO 80122
The Highlands 460 NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $773,000 - $870,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,782
Sq Ft
$292/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7920 S Harrison Cir, Centennial, CO 80122 and is currently estimated at $813,011, approximately $292 per square foot. 7920 S Harrison Cir is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Dr. Justina Ford Elementary School, John Wesley Powell Middle School, and Arapahoe High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 16, 2008
Sold by
Ross Francis B and Ross Sally A
Bought by
Ross Francis B and Ross Sally A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 30, 1996
Sold by
Wingate Franklin J and Wingate Jacqueline L
Bought by
Ross Francis B and Ross Sally A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$194,850
Outstanding Balance
$5,979
Interest Rate
6.37%
Estimated Equity
$807,032
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 1, 1982
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 1, 1982
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 1, 1978
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 4, 1776
Bought by
Conversion Arapco