8 Fairview St Simsbury, CT 06070
Estimated Value: $330,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,624
Sq Ft
$126/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8 Fairview St, Simsbury, CT 06070 and is currently priced at $330,000, approximately $125 per square foot. 8 Fairview St is a home located in Hartford County with nearby schools including Central School, Henry James Memorial School, and Simsbury High School.