802 Arrowhead Ln Brandon, FL 33511
Estimated Value: $662,000 - $724,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,249
Sq Ft
$212/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 802 Arrowhead Ln, Brandon, FL 33511 and is currently estimated at $690,084, approximately $212 per square foot. 802 Arrowhead Ln is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Cimino Elementary School, Burns Middle School, and Bloomingdale High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 6, 1995
Sold by
Durrance Cecil A and Durrance Sharon K
Bought by
Elliott Jeffery F and Elliott Mary C
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$130,000
Interest Rate
7.79%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 15, 1993
Sold by
Durrance Cecil A and Durance Sharon K
Bought by
Barnett Bk Tampa
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$15,000
Interest Rate
7.39%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Elliott Jeffery F | $230,000 | -- | |
| Barnett Bk Tampa | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History