803 Clover Ln O Fallon, MO 63366
Estimated Value: $265,000 - $293,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,222
Sq Ft
$227/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 803 Clover Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366 and is currently estimated at $276,860, approximately $226 per square foot. 803 Clover Ln is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Forest Park Elementary School, Joseph L. Mudd Elementary School, and Fort Zumwalt North Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 1, 2003
Sold by
Adams Herb R
Bought by
Adams Charlotte J
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 6, 1998
Sold by
Adams Herb R and Adams Charlotte J
Bought by
Adams Herb R and Adams Charlotte J
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$93,900
Interest Rate
6.9%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Adams Charlotte J | -- | -- | |
| Adams Herb R | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Adams Herb R | $93,900 |