803 Glenn Dr Euless, TX 76039
Estimated Value: $387,683 - $414,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,932
Sq Ft
$206/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 803 Glenn Dr, Euless, TX 76039 and is currently estimated at $398,421, approximately $206 per square foot. 803 Glenn Dr is a home located in Tarrant County with nearby schools including Lakewood Elementary School, Euless J High School, and Trinity High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,364 | $399,704 | $75,000 | $324,704 |
| 2024 | $1,364 | $399,704 | $75,000 | $324,704 |
| 2023 | $6,794 | $362,881 | $55,000 | $307,881 |
| 2022 | $7,059 | $328,591 | $55,000 | $273,591 |
| 2021 | $6,741 | $299,740 | $55,000 | $244,740 |
| 2020 | $6,211 | $274,737 | $55,000 | $219,737 |
| 2019 | $5,792 | $290,577 | $55,000 | $235,577 |
| 2017 | $4,942 | $222,278 | $22,000 | $200,278 |
| 2016 | $4,492 | $206,599 | $22,000 | $184,599 |
Source: Public Records
Map