808 Daphne Dr Brandon, FL 33510
Estimated Value: $491,979 - $561,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,564
Sq Ft
$203/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 808 Daphne Dr, Brandon, FL 33510 and is currently estimated at $519,245, approximately $202 per square foot. 808 Daphne Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Limona Elementary School, Mann Middle School, and Brandon High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 2015
Sold by
Odorczyk Michael L and Odorczyk Lisa M
Bought by
Albelo Juan O Alvarado
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$255,375
Outstanding Balance
$197,097
Interest Rate
3.89%
Mortgage Type
VA
Estimated Equity
$322,148
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 30, 2009
Sold by
Lugo Julian M and Lugo Myriam D
Bought by
Odorczyk Michael L and Odorczyk Lisa M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$125,000
Interest Rate
5.23%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 18, 2005
Sold by
Conchar Yolanda
Bought by
Lugo Julian M and Lugo Myriam D
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$259,900
Interest Rate
5.88%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 31, 1998
Sold by
Theresa and Theresa Jimenez E
Bought by
Conchar Yolanda
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$14,569
Interest Rate
6.87%
Mortgage Type