8091 Odonnell Dr Grosse Ile, MI 48138
Estimated Value: $343,000 - $373,389
Studio
1
Bath
1,926
Sq Ft
$187/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8091 Odonnell Dr, Grosse Ile, MI 48138 and is currently estimated at $359,597, approximately $186 per square foot. 8091 Odonnell Dr is a home located in Wayne County with nearby schools including St. Cyprian Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,830 | $192,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,782 | $170,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,038 | $161,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,743 | $149,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,537 | $148,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $4,500 | $128,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,935 | $134,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $4,997 | $129,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $4,422 | $128,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $9,417 | $117,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $9,123 | $103,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | $1,778 | $100,200 | $27,100 | $73,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map