8113 Spanish Oak Dr Spring Hill, FL 34606
Estimated Value: $384,000 - $484,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,029
Sq Ft
$141/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8113 Spanish Oak Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606 and is currently estimated at $427,046, approximately $140 per square foot. 8113 Spanish Oak Dr is a home located in Hernando County with nearby schools including Deltona Elementary School, Fox Chapel Middle School, and Weeki Wachee High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 27, 2025
Sold by
Nicholson Martha L and Aiello Martha L
Bought by
Nicholson Martha L
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 17, 2018
Sold by
Aiello Martha L
Bought by
Cabral Marissa Dawn and Aiello Martha L
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 19, 2017
Sold by
Aiello Martha L
Bought by
Aiello Martha L and Aiello Talbot
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 15, 2015
Sold by
Aiello Martha L
Bought by
Aiello Martha L and Talbot Jeanne M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 25, 2005
Sold by
Adams Homes Of Northwest Florida Inc
Bought by
Aiello Martha L
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$143,750
Interest Rate
5.59%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 3, 2004
Sold by
Frankel Mark S and Frankel Valeria Z
Bought by
Adams Homes Of Northwest Florida Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 20, 2000
Sold by
Stucco Sys Inc
Bought by
Frankel Mark S and Frankel Valeria Z
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 3, 1999
Sold by
Mcmunn Co Inc
Bought by
Stucco Systems Inc
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property