Estimated Value: $128,000 - $169,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
910
Sq Ft
$157/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 813 NW 7th St, Moore, OK 73160 and is currently estimated at $143,081, approximately $157 per square foot. 813 NW 7th St is a home located in Cleveland County with nearby schools including Southgate-Rippetoe Elementary School, Highland West Junior High School, and Southmoore High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $875 | $8,144 | $1,788 | $6,356 |
| 2023 | $870 | $8,144 | $1,861 | $6,283 |
| 2022 | $883 | $8,144 | $2,036 | $6,108 |
| 2021 | $888 | $8,144 | $1,675 | $6,469 |
| 2020 | $889 | $8,144 | $1,675 | $6,469 |
| 2019 | $904 | $8,144 | $1,675 | $6,469 |
| 2018 | $874 | $7,907 | $1,626 | $6,281 |
| 2017 | $851 | $9,334 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $828 | $7,453 | $1,533 | $5,920 |
| 2015 | $723 | $7,236 | $1,580 | $5,656 |
| 2014 | $716 | $7,025 | $761 | $6,264 |
Source: Public Records
Map