819 E Butler St Adrian, MI 49221
Estimated Value: $156,198 - $222,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
2,288
Sq Ft
$81/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 819 E Butler St, Adrian, MI 49221 and is currently estimated at $184,800, approximately $80 per square foot. 819 E Butler St is a home located in Lenawee County with nearby schools including Adrian High School, St. Joseph Academy, and St. Joseph's Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 19, 2011
Sold by
Harbour Portfolio Vii Lp
Bought by
819 Butler Street Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 23, 2011
Sold by
Fannie Mae
Bought by
Harbour Portfolio Vii Lp
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 24, 2010
Sold by
Bac Home Loans Servicing L P
Bought by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 8, 2010
Sold by
Mcclinchey Steven P and Mcclinchey Sherri K
Bought by
Bac Home Loans Servicing Lp
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 9, 2007
Sold by
Rivera Eliezer and Rivera Maria L
Bought by
Mcclinchey Steven P
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$103,920
Interest Rate
6.22%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| 819 Butler Street Llc | $22,500 | None Available | |