821 Pine Bluff Trail Tallahassee, FL 32312
Lake Iamonia NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $682,000 - $1,202,609
4
Beds
2
Baths
3,808
Sq Ft
$239/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 821 Pine Bluff Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312 and is currently estimated at $910,870, approximately $239 per square foot. 821 Pine Bluff Trail is a home located in Leon County with nearby schools including Hawks Rise Elementary School, Deerlake Middle School, and Lawton Chiles High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 5, 2015
Sold by
Murphy Luke
Bought by
Murphy Luke
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 24, 2014
Sold by
Rasky George G and Rasky Stacey M
Bought by
Murphy Luke
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 20, 2014
Sold by
Adiron Llc
Bought by
Murphy Luke
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$67,500
Interest Rate
4.28%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 7, 2014
Sold by
Homes For Our Troops Inc
Bought by
Murphy Luke
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$492,000
Interest Rate
4.33%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 29, 2013
Sold by
Adiron Llc
Bought by
Homes For Our Troops Inc