8220 E 32nd Place Tulsa, OK 74145
Fulton NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $155,371 - $224,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,606
Sq Ft
$121/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8220 E 32nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74145 and is currently estimated at $194,843, approximately $121 per square foot. 8220 E 32nd Place is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Skelly Elementary School, Nathan Hale High School, and Christian Montessori Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,143 | $8,526 | $1,284 | $7,242 |
| 2024 | $1,082 | $8,526 | $1,581 | $6,945 |
| 2023 | $1,082 | $9,526 | $1,946 | $7,580 |
| 2022 | $1,137 | $8,526 | $2,091 | $6,435 |
| 2021 | $1,126 | $8,526 | $2,091 | $6,435 |
| 2020 | $1,111 | $8,526 | $2,091 | $6,435 |
| 2019 | $1,168 | $8,526 | $2,091 | $6,435 |
| 2018 | $1,171 | $8,526 | $2,091 | $6,435 |
| 2017 | $1,169 | $9,526 | $2,336 | $7,190 |
| 2016 | $1,145 | $9,526 | $2,336 | $7,190 |
| 2015 | $1,147 | $10,659 | $2,750 | $7,909 |
| 2014 | $1,136 | $10,659 | $2,750 | $7,909 |
Source: Public Records
Map