8232 Trenton Rd Forestville, CA 95436
Estimated Value: $861,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,978
Sq Ft
$289/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8232 Trenton Rd, Forestville, CA 95436 and is currently priced at $861,000, approximately $289 per square foot. 8232 Trenton Rd is a home located in Sonoma County with nearby schools including Forestville Elementary School, Laguna High School, and Forestville Academy.