825 Maple Dr Cincinnati, OH 45215
Estimated Value: $162,357 - $249,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,122
Sq Ft
$191/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 825 Maple Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45215 and is currently estimated at $214,839, approximately $191 per square foot. 825 Maple Dr is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Reading Community High School, Saints Peter and Paul Academy, and Mount Notre Dame High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,104 | $49,823 | $11,725 | $38,098 |
| 2023 | $2,135 | $49,823 | $11,725 | $38,098 |
| 2022 | $1,787 | $35,147 | $10,164 | $24,983 |
| 2021 | $1,483 | $35,147 | $10,164 | $24,983 |
| 2020 | $1,509 | $35,147 | $10,164 | $24,983 |
| 2019 | $1,398 | $31,105 | $8,995 | $22,110 |
| 2018 | $1,400 | $31,105 | $8,995 | $22,110 |
| 2017 | $1,314 | $31,105 | $8,995 | $22,110 |
| 2016 | $1,208 | $29,453 | $8,817 | $20,636 |
| 2015 | $1,225 | $29,453 | $8,817 | $20,636 |
| 2014 | $1,072 | $29,453 | $8,817 | $20,636 |
| 2013 | $1,096 | $30,051 | $8,995 | $21,056 |
Source: Public Records
Map