825 Quail Hill Rd Fallbrook, CA 92028
Estimated Value: $322,529 - $409,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
567
Sq Ft
$655/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 825 Quail Hill Rd, Fallbrook, CA 92028 and is currently estimated at $371,510, approximately $655 per square foot. 825 Quail Hill Rd is a home located in San Diego County with nearby schools including Fallbrook STEM Academy, James E. Potter Intermediate School, and Fallbrook High School.