8300 E Maringo Dr Spokane, WA 99212
--
Bed
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.5
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 8300 E Maringo Dr, Spokane, WA 99212. 8300 E Maringo Dr is a home located in Spokane County with nearby schools including Pasadena Park Elementary School, Centennial Middle School, and West Valley High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map
Nearby Homes
- 8305 E Maringo Dr
- 4107 N Bessie Rd
- 8524 E Maringo Dr
- 4301 / 4303 N Torrez Ln
- 4301 N Torrez Ln Unit 4303 N Torrez
- 8604 E South River Way
- 4303 N Ella Rd
- 8417 E Upriver Dr
- 7618 E Hodin Dr
- 4518 N Dale Ln
- 7515 E South Riverway Ave
- 4018 N Argonne Rd
- 4618 N Ely Rd
- 8928 E South Riverway Ave
- 5003 N Elton Ln
- 5108 N Hutton View Ln Unit 28
- 5217 N Millview Dr
- 7412 & 7414 E Euclid Ave
- 7412&7414 E Euclid Ave
- 5021 N Emerald Ln
- 8309 E Maringo Dr
- 8301 E Maringo Dr
- 8299 E Maringo Dr
- 8323 E Maringo Dr
- 8219 E Maringo Dr
- 8320 E Maringo Dr
- 4020 N Vista Ct
- 8310 E Maringo Dr
- 8302 E Maringo Dr
- 8304 E Lacrosse Ave
- 8310 E Lacrosse Ave
- 8318 E Lacrosse Ave
- 8211 E Maringo Dr
- 8220 E Maringo Dr
- 4021 N Vista Ct
- 8403 E Maringo Dr
- 8318 E Maringo Dr
- 8324 E Lacrosse Ave
- 4106 N Vista Ct
- 8314 E Maringo Dr
Your Personal Tour Guide
Ask me questions while you tour the home.