83550 N Harvey Rd Creswell, OR 97426
Estimated Value: $431,000 - $545,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,853
Sq Ft
$272/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 83550 N Harvey Rd, Creswell, OR 97426 and is currently estimated at $504,333, approximately $272 per square foot. 83550 N Harvey Rd is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Creslane Elementary School, Creswell Middle School, and Creswell High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 16, 2018
Sold by
Lichtscheidi Joyce M and Olson Joyce Marie
Bought by
Lichtscheidl Michael V and Lichtscheidl Joyce M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$201,200
Interest Rate
4.4%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 2, 2008
Sold by
Olson David Wayne
Bought by
Olson Joyce Marie
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lichtscheidl Michael V | -- | First American Title | |
| Olson Joyce Marie | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |