8410 SE Hogan Rd Gresham, OR 97080
Sandy River NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $859,910
7
Beds
3
Baths
8,038
Sq Ft
$107/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8410 SE Hogan Rd, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $859,910, approximately $106 per square foot. 8410 SE Hogan Rd is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including Hogan Cedars Elementary School, Dexter McCarty Middle School, and Gresham High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 3, 2014
Sold by
Rehbein Deeann L
Bought by
Rehbein Jerry Gene
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$44,780
Interest Rate
4.18%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 7, 2004
Sold by
Cordell Mark W and Cordell Patricia R
Bought by
Cordell Mark W and Cordell Patricia R
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$411,426
Interest Rate
5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rehbein Jerry Gene | -- | First American | |
| Cordell Mark W | -- | First American | |
| Cordell Mark W | -- | First American |
Source: Public Records