85 Spring Tree Rd Great Falls, MT 59404
Estimated Value: $898,805 - $1,094,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
4,368
Sq Ft
$222/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 85 Spring Tree Rd, Great Falls, MT 59404 and is currently estimated at $971,602, approximately $222 per square foot. 85 Spring Tree Rd is a home located in Cascade County with nearby schools including Meadow Lark School, West Elementary School, and Valley View School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 18, 2023
Sold by
Northwest Farm Cr Svcs Flca
Bought by
Phoenix Cap Group Holdings Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 16, 2010
Sold by
Homer L Holman Living Trust
Bought by
Holman Dwight T and Kadoshnikov Lana
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 11, 2008
Sold by
Reilly Mark W and Reilley Colleen T
Bought by
Holman Dwight T and Holman Debbie K
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$250,000
Interest Rate
6.42%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 1, 2005
Sold by
Reilly Mark W and Reilly Colleen T
Bought by
Reilly Mark W and Reilly Colleen T
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$385,000
Interest Rate
6.07%
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phoenix Cap Group Holdings Llc | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Holman Dwight T | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Holman Dwight T | -- | First American Title Company | |