8514 Linebrook Dr Trinity, FL 34655
Estimated Value: $514,101 - $606,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
2,538
Sq Ft
$224/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8514 Linebrook Dr, Trinity, FL 34655 and is currently estimated at $567,275, approximately $223 per square foot. 8514 Linebrook Dr is a home with nearby schools including Trinity Oaks Elementary School, Seven Springs Middle School, and James W. Mitchell High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $3,247 | $231,160 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $3,247 | $231,160 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,247 | $218,320 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,124 | $211,970 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,805 | $205,800 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map