8673 Larkin Ct Riverside, CA 92504
Ramona NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $557,017 - $592,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,271
Sq Ft
$455/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8673 Larkin Ct, Riverside, CA 92504 and is currently estimated at $578,504, approximately $455 per square foot. 8673 Larkin Ct is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Monroe Elementary School, Chemawa Middle School, and Ramona High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,653 | $147,880 | $52,805 | $95,075 |
| 2023 | $1,646 | $142,139 | $50,755 | $91,384 |
| 2022 | $1,616 | $139,353 | $49,760 | $89,593 |
| 2021 | $1,608 | $136,622 | $48,785 | $87,837 |
| 2020 | $1,596 | $135,222 | $48,285 | $86,937 |
| 2019 | $1,567 | $132,572 | $47,339 | $85,233 |
| 2018 | $1,537 | $129,973 | $46,412 | $83,561 |
| 2017 | $1,511 | $127,425 | $45,502 | $81,923 |
| 2016 | $1,417 | $124,927 | $44,610 | $80,317 |
| 2015 | $1,397 | $123,052 | $43,941 | $79,111 |
| 2014 | $1,383 | $120,643 | $43,081 | $77,562 |
Source: Public Records
Map