8710 Coyle Dr Pinckney, MI 48169
Estimated Value: $272,771 - $398,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,606
Sq Ft
$220/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8710 Coyle Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169 and is currently estimated at $353,943, approximately $220 per square foot. 8710 Coyle Dr is a home located in Livingston County with nearby schools including Farley Hill Elementary School, Pathfinder School, and Navigator School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $780 | $135,067 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $758 | $145,466 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $723 | $135,867 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,881 | $116,658 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,830 | $98,430 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,814 | $90,960 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,786 | $93,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,744 | $77,960 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,713 | $77,960 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,671 | $73,020 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,512 | $68,610 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | $1,512 | $61,270 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map