Estimated Value: $1,696,000 - $2,448,930
4
Beds
8
Baths
8,217
Sq Ft
$252/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8862 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001 and is currently estimated at $2,072,465, approximately $252 per square foot. 8862 Colony Dr is a home located in St. Clair County.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 9, 2016
Sold by
Mauchline Matthew C and Mauchline Jeannie M
Bought by
8862 Colony Drive Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 3, 2016
Sold by
Mauchline Shelby M
Bought by
Mauchline Matthew C and Mauchline Jeannie M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 2014
Sold by
Mauchline Matthew C and Mauchline Jeannie M
Bought by
Mauchline Matthew C and Mauchline Jeannie M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 15, 2010
Sold by
Mauchline Matthew C and Mauchline Jeannie M
Bought by
Mauchline Matthew C and Mauchline Jeannie M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 25, 2009
Sold by
Robert J Gasiorowski Living Trust
Bought by
Mauchline Matthew C and Mauchline Jeannie
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 5, 2007
Sold by
Gasiorowski Robert J and Gasiorowski Trisha D
Bought by
Gasiorowski Robert J and Gasiorowski Trisha D
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 30, 2006
Sold by
Gasiorowski Robert J
Bought by
Gasiorowski Robert J and Gasiorowski Trisha B