9 Crossfire Dr Clancy, MT 59634
South Hills NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $738,981 - $899,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,392
Sq Ft
$343/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9 Crossfire Dr, Clancy, MT 59634 and is currently estimated at $819,745, approximately $342 per square foot. 9 Crossfire Dr is a home located in Jefferson County with nearby schools including Montana City Elementary School, Montana City Middle School, and Jefferson High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 25, 2014
Sold by
Treim Randi J and Rognlie Randi J
Bought by
Rognlie Randi J
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$325,000
Interest Rate
4.25%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 3, 2014
Sold by
Triem Joseph B
Bought by
Triem Randi J
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$325,000
Interest Rate
4.25%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 30, 2014
Sold by
Triem Joseph B
Bought by
Triem Randi and Rognlie Randi J
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$325,000
Interest Rate
4.25%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage