903 E Overbluff Rd Spokane, WA 99203
Rockwood NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $986,000 - $1,287,000
6
Beds
5
Baths
3,590
Sq Ft
$331/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 903 E Overbluff Rd, Spokane, WA 99203 and is currently estimated at $1,189,932, approximately $331 per square foot. 903 E Overbluff Rd is a home located in Spokane County with nearby schools including Hutton Elementary School, Sacajawea Middle School, and Lewis & Clark High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $10,871 | $945,700 | $250,000 | $695,700 |
| 2024 | $10,871 | $1,097,650 | $258,050 | $839,600 |
| 2023 | $12,164 | $1,192,250 | $258,050 | $934,200 |
| 2022 | $11,098 | $1,246,270 | $280,570 | $965,700 |
| 2021 | $10,251 | $863,740 | $243,040 | $620,700 |
| 2020 | $9,878 | $801,940 | $233,740 | $568,200 |
| 2019 | $8,842 | $740,740 | $233,740 | $507,000 |
| 2018 | $9,439 | $679,540 | $206,040 | $473,500 |
| 2017 | $8,943 | $655,640 | $206,040 | $449,600 |
| 2016 | $8,537 | $612,340 | $206,040 | $406,300 |
| 2015 | $8,490 | $595,840 | $206,040 | $389,800 |
| 2014 | -- | $566,190 | $184,890 | $381,300 |
| 2013 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map