9047 Graphite Cir Naples, FL 34120
The Quarry NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,782,000 - $1,980,000
Studio
--
Bath
3,087
Sq Ft
$604/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9047 Graphite Cir, Naples, FL 34120 and is currently estimated at $1,863,049, approximately $603 per square foot. 9047 Graphite Cir is a home with nearby schools including Corkscrew Elementary School, Oakridge Middle School, and Gulf Coast High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,230 | $715,508 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $8,180 | $695,343 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $8,180 | $675,090 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $8,367 | $655,427 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $8,633 | $636,337 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $8,192 | $627,551 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $8,273 | $613,442 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $6,962 | $602,004 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $6,366 | $589,622 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $6,216 | $577,495 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $7,353 | $573,481 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $7,365 | $518,930 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map