91 Mill Dr Levittown, PA 19056
Mill Creek Falls NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $344,000 - $378,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,278
Sq Ft
$282/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 91 Mill Dr, Levittown, PA 19056 and is currently estimated at $359,920, approximately $281 per square foot. 91 Mill Dr is a home located in Bucks County with nearby schools including Truman Senior High School, First Presbyterian Church School, and Emilie Christian Day School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 31, 1968
Bought by
Greco Alexander M and Greco Carol M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Greco Alexander M | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,258 | $19,360 | $4,400 | $14,960 |
| 2024 | $5,258 | $19,360 | $4,400 | $14,960 |
| 2023 | $5,219 | $19,360 | $4,400 | $14,960 |
| 2022 | $5,219 | $19,360 | $4,400 | $14,960 |
| 2021 | $5,219 | $19,360 | $4,400 | $14,960 |
| 2020 | $5,219 | $19,360 | $4,400 | $14,960 |
| 2019 | $5,200 | $19,360 | $4,400 | $14,960 |
| 2018 | $5,116 | $19,360 | $4,400 | $14,960 |
| 2017 | $5,038 | $19,360 | $4,400 | $14,960 |
| 2016 | $5,038 | $19,360 | $4,400 | $14,960 |
| 2015 | $3,633 | $19,360 | $4,400 | $14,960 |
| 2014 | $3,633 | $19,360 | $4,400 | $14,960 |
Source: Public Records
Map