Estimated Value: $239,000 - $273,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,029
Sq Ft
$248/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 910 3rd St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 and is currently estimated at $255,207, approximately $248 per square foot. 910 3rd St is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including St. Cloud High School, Michigan Avenue Elementary School, and St. Cloud Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 20, 2016
Sold by
Coleman John O
Bought by
Coleman John O and Hannon Richard R
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 1, 2016
Bought by
Coleman John O Est
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 15, 2011
Sold by
Coleman John O
Bought by
Coleman John O and Hannon Richard R
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 7, 2011
Sold by
Colemnan John O
Bought by
Colemnan John O and John O Coleman Family Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coleman John O | -- | Attorney | |
| Coleman John O Est | $100 | -- | |
| Coleman John O | -- | Attorney | |
| Colemnan John O | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |