Rudy Stupar
Rocky Mountain Realty
(719) 752-8613
116 Total Sales
9 in East Side
$35K - $275K Price Range
Estimated Value: $164,000 - $179,000
This home is located at 910 E 11th St, Pueblo, CO 81001 and is currently estimated at $172,747, approximately $186 per square foot. 910 E 11th St is a home located in Pueblo County with nearby schools including Park View Elementary School, Risley International Academy of Innovation, and Centennial High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Rudy Stupar
Rocky Mountain Realty
(719) 752-8613
116 Total Sales
9 in East Side
$35K - $275K Price Range
Manuel Pacheco
Venterra Real Estate LLC
(719) 675-6096
26 Total Sales
2 in East Side
$300,000 Price Range
Glen Greenlee
Homesmart Preferred Realty
(719) 496-8434
80 Total Sales
1 in East Side
$180,000 Price
Keith Casey
Megastar Realty
(833) 662-3471
8 Total Sales
1 in East Side
$241,000 Price
Connie Lybarger
RE/MAX Full House Inc.
(888) 507-7286
102 Total Sales
2 in East Side
$163,000 Price Range
Marlene Berrier
Re/Max Of Pueblo
(719) 223-3464
64 Total Sales
1 in East Side
$250,000 Price
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | Servicelink | ||
| Home Acq 9 Llc | $107,500 | None Listed On Document | |
| Hunter Wayne A | $60,000 | None Available | |
| Morris Angela D | $38,000 | None Available | |
| Us Bank Na | $76,510 | None Available | |
| Maes Angela | -- | -- | |
| Santos Patricia L | $23,000 | -- | |
| Otero Sav + Loan Assoc | -- | -- | |
| Webber Mark L | $30,300 | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- | |
| Lopez | $16,000 | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $139,000 | ||
| Previous Owner | Home Acq 9 Llc | $126,353 | |
| Previous Owner | Home Acq 9 Llc | $111,500 | |
| Previous Owner | Hunter Wayne A | $333,639 | |
| Previous Owner | Hunter Wayne A | $56,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Hunter Wayne A | $60,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Morris Angela D | $26,000 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,364 | $13,690 | ||
| 2024 | $474 | $4,780 | ||
| 2023 | $480 | $8,470 | $1,010 | $7,460 |
| 2022 | $578 | $5,820 | $360 | $5,460 |
| 2021 | $595 | $5,980 | $370 | $5,610 |
| 2020 | $352 | $5,580 | $370 | $5,210 |
| 2019 | $353 | $3,499 | $255 | $3,244 |
| 2018 | $233 | $2,574 | $256 | $2,318 |
| 2017 | $236 | $2,574 | $256 | $2,318 |
| 2016 | $224 | $2,466 | $283 | $2,183 |
| 2015 | $112 | $2,466 | $283 | $2,183 |
| 2014 | $246 | $2,715 | $283 | $2,432 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.