915 Ashland Ave Gunnison, MS 38746
Estimated Value: $72,669 - $203,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,772
Sq Ft
$76/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 915 Ashland Ave, Gunnison, MS 38746 and is currently estimated at $134,556, approximately $75 per square foot. 915 Ashland Ave is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $0 | $1,580 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $0 | $3,135 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $0 | $3,135 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $3,135 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $3,704 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $3,704 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | -- | $3,704 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $4,184 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $0 | $4,184 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $4,184 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $4,184 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $4,052 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map