9169 Fitzpatrick Cir Stockton, CA 95210
Valley Oak NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $377,000 - $395,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,134
Sq Ft
$340/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9169 Fitzpatrick Cir, Stockton, CA 95210 and is currently estimated at $386,102, approximately $340 per square foot. 9169 Fitzpatrick Cir is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including Sutherland Elementary School, Delta Sierra Middle School, and Ronald E. McNair High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 18, 2022
Sold by
Artlip Greg D and Artlip Sharon L
Bought by
Greg And Sharon Artlip Family Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 24, 2016
Sold by
Swanson John M
Bought by
Swanson John M and Swanson Imelda I
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Greg And Sharon Artlip Family Trust | -- | -- | |
| Swanson John M | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,457 | $133,918 | $31,850 | $102,068 |
| 2024 | $1,429 | $131,293 | $31,226 | $100,067 |
| 2023 | $1,411 | $128,719 | $30,614 | $98,105 |
| 2022 | $1,370 | $126,196 | $30,014 | $96,182 |
| 2021 | $1,400 | $123,723 | $29,426 | $94,297 |
| 2020 | $1,365 | $122,456 | $29,125 | $93,331 |
| 2019 | $1,333 | $120,055 | $28,554 | $91,501 |
| 2018 | $1,307 | $117,702 | $27,995 | $89,707 |
| 2017 | $1,275 | $115,396 | $27,447 | $87,949 |
| 2016 | $1,200 | $113,133 | $26,909 | $86,224 |
| 2014 | $1,184 | $109,252 | $25,986 | $83,266 |
Source: Public Records
Map